МЕНЮ
Your Cart

SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
3003.00р.
  • Наличие: В наличии
  • Артикул: hkvs0280

Ценовая политика

Розничная цена
Уточнить цены на опт можно у менеджера
Оставить запрос
TX1310nm/1.25G,RX1550nm/1.25G,LC, single mode и single fiber, 20км, 0…+70°C, SFP