МЕНЮ
Your Cart

SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
SFP-модуль Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
4094.00р.
  • Наличие: В наличии
  • Артикул: hk0322

Ценовая политика

Розничная цена
Уточнить цены на опт можно у менеджера
Оставить запрос
TX1550nm/1.25G,RX1310nm/1.25G,LC, single mode и single fiber, 20км, 0…+70°C, SFP